Mr. Chuck Winkle

x

Mr. Chuck Winkle

MR. CHUCK WINKLE


- January 1, 1992 - December 31, 1995
- January 1, 1996 - December 31, 1999
- January 1, 2000 - December 31, 2003
- January 1, 2004 - December 31, 2007
- Did not run for reelection in November, 2007
- Appointed as a member on June 8, 2020, taking oath of office on June 15, 2020, to fill vacancy of Mr. Craig Copas
- January 1, 2020 - December 31, 2021
© 2021. Washington Court House
City Schools.
All Rights Reserved.
View text-based website